Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U14 Einzel

Nike Witthöft Cup
Tennis Park Witthöft e.V.

17.05.2019 bis 19.05.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK18 - Felsmann, Felix, 2006 Berliner Sport-Verein 1892, TVBB    
  Felsmann, Felix  
  [Rast]    
    Felsmann, Felix
  LK18 - Müller, Kilian, 2006 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV   6:0 6:2
  Müller, Kilian  
  LK20 - Partmann, Ansgar, 2006 Niendorfer TSV e.V., HAM 6:2 6:0  
     
  LK20 - Hinz, Patrik, 2006 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH    
  Hinz, Patrik  
  LK20 - Seidel, Anton, 2005 ETV Eimsbüttel e.V., HAM 6:2 7:6  
    Gönen, Artun
  LK22 - Labatz, Caspar, 2006 Hamburger Polo Club e.V., HAM   6:2 6:2
  Gönen, Artun  
8 LK15 - Gönen, Artun, 2005 ETV Eimsbüttel e.V., HAM 6:0 6:0  
     
4 LK15 - Hirsch, Henry, 2005 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM    
  Hirsch, Henry  
  LK22 - Hunn, Linus, 2005 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen e.V., HAM 6:2 6:1  
    Hirsch, Henry
  LK21 - Goschke, Niklas, 2006 Marienthaler THC e.V., HAM   6:0 6:1
  Rohlin, Linus  
  LK20 - Rohlin, Linus, 2006 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK15 - Kirschner, Finn, 2005 Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V., HAM    
  Kirschner, Finn  
  LK19 - Dallwitz, Linus, 2006 TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin, TVBB 6:1 6:2  
    Ritter, Lleyton
  LK19 - Heffter, Kjell, 2005 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM   7:5 6:3
  Ritter, Lleyton  
7 LK16 - Ritter, Lleyton, 2006 SV Husum e.V. - von 1957 -, TNB 6:4 6:2  
     
6 LK15 - Lahrtz, Ferdinand, 2005 Klipper THC e.V., HAM    
  Lorey, Moritz  
  LK19 - Lorey, Moritz, 2006 Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V., HAM 0:1 Aufg.  
    Rose, Luca Nicolai
  LK20 - Rose, Luca Nicolai, 2006 Rahlstedter HTC e.V., HAM   6:3 6:4
  Rose, Luca Nicolai  
  LK19 - Brunner, Pelle-Jasper, 2007 Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt, SLH 3:6 6:1 11:9  
     
  LK23 - Jährling, Finn, 2006 MTV Pattensen, TNB    
  Zeuner, Levi  
  LK20 - Zeuner, Levi, 2005 THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark, HAM 6:0 6:0  
    Schöne, Noel
  LK20 - Lindner, Lino, 2005 ETV Eimsbüttel e.V., HAM   6:0 6:4
  Schöne, Noel  
3 LK15 - Schöne, Noel, 2005 Westersteder Tennisverein e.V., TNB 6:0 6:0  
     
5 LK16 - Kimpel, Victor, 2006 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD    
  Kimpel, Victor  
  LK20 - Blum, Johnny, 2005 THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark, HAM 6:2 6:1  
    Kimpel, Victor
  LK23 - Hilbig, Nick, 2005 SC Victoria Hamburg e.V., HAM   6:2 6:2
  Schüerhoff, Tim  
  LK19 - Schüerhoff, Tim, 2005 ETV Eimsbüttel e.V., HAM 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK18 - Maschke, Alexander, 2006 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
  Maschke, Alexander  
  LK22 - Cicala, Giuliano, 2006 ETV Eimsbüttel e.V., HAM 6:1 6:1  
    Maschke, Alexander
  [Rast]   6:2 7:5
  Heidolf, Max  
2 LK15 - Heidolf, Max, 2005 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB