Schmedding, Silke
Klipper THC e.V. (02016)
Saison
Verein |
Klipper THC e.V. (02016)
Eckerkamp 38, 22391 Hamburg www.klipper.de |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 42:42, Doppel 37:41, gesamt 79:83 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Damen 40 Nordliga 2 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.05.2023 13:00 | Schmedding, Silke (7) | Büscher, Tina (8) | 3:6 6:2 3:10 | Walddörfer SV | anzeigen | |
Damen 40 Klasse III Gr. 042 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
07.05.2023 13:00 | Tormählen, Anke (1) | Schmedding, Silke (7) | 6:3 6:1 | TuS Finkenwerder | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 09:00 | Schmedding, Silke (7) | Wulf, Sandra (2) | 3:6 6:4 3:10 | Hamburger Polo Club | anzeigen | |
26.08.2023 14:00 | Schmedding, Silke (7) | Bach, Britta (1) | 6:3 1:6 4:10 | Winterhude-Eppendorfer TV | anzeigen | |
02.09.2023 12:00 | Dietzschold, Christiane (3) | Schmedding, Silke (7) | 2:6 7:6 13:11 | SV GW Eimsbüttel | anzeigen | |
Damen 50 Klasse II Gr. 052 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.05.2023 11:00 | Heine, Heike (2) | Schmedding, Silke (1) | 6:2 1:6 3:10 | Hamburger SV | anzeigen | |
17.06.2023 14:00 | Schmedding, Silke (1) | Adam-Frechen, Petra (1) | 6:0 6:1 | Othmarscher TC | anzeigen | |
03.09.2023 09:00 | Schmedding, Silke (1) | Johansson, Antje (1) | 6:0 6:2 | THC Altona-Bahrenfeld | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Damen 40 Klasse III Gr. 042 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 13:00 |
Siebel-Walden, Dorothea
(2)
Werner, Bianca (3) |
Schmedding, Silke
(7)
Pape, Carolina (18) |
4:6 6:7 | TuS Finkenwerder | anzeigen | |
26.08.2023 14:00 |
Schmedding, Silke
(7)
Adam, Susanne (10) |
Bach, Britta
(1)
Wulkop, Tanja (6) |
3:6 4:6 | Winterhude-Eppendorfer TV | anzeigen | |
Damen 50 Klasse II Gr. 052 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.05.2023 11:00 |
Heine, Heike
(2)
Schmid, Angela (4) |
Schmedding, Silke
(1)
Pinck, Isabell (2) |
6:4 6:4 | Hamburger SV | anzeigen | |
17.06.2023 14:00 |
Schmedding, Silke
(1)
Knoth, Rena (10) |
Wegemann, Lynda
(12)
Tormin, Gitta (16) |
6:0 6:3 | Othmarscher TC | anzeigen | |
03.09.2023 09:00 |
Schmedding, Silke
(1)
Meyer, Kathrin (6) |
Johansson, Antje
(1)
Starck, Kathrin (4) |
6:1 6:1 | THC Altona-Bahrenfeld | anzeigen |