Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Tennisclub Ellerbek e.V.
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2018/2019

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 28600561 Schoop, Stefanie  (1986) 
2 LK14 20052832 Schultz, Hannah  (2000)  363194
3 LK15 28750726 Mertens, Karolin  (1987)  352597
4 LK20 20052787 Dahms, Mia Maria  (2000) 
5 LK20 28951592 Scheunemann, Jannike  (1989) 
6 LK20 28450598 Lackner, Janine  (1984)  341812
7 LK21 27750994 do Rego, Beatrice  (1977) 
8 LK21 29961119 Rieckhof, Franziska  (1999) 
9 LK21 29150204 Freitag, Carolin  (1991) 
10 LK22 28351390 Henke, Laura  (1983) 
11 LK22 27951317 Matthies, Stephanie  (1979) 
12 LK22 20353862 Thiele, Klara  (2003) 
13 LK22 20452885 Hahnkamm, Louisa  (2004) 
14 LK23 28350569 Huber, Julia  (1983) 
15 LK23 27252513 Teichert, Christine  (1972) 
16 LK23 28906662 Quast, Inka  (1989)  MF
17 LK23 29951455 Scheunemann, Jette  (1999)  384835
18 LK23 20156752 Wiedenroth, Emma  (2001)  111456023
19 LK23 29353774 Scheunemann, Julia  (1993) 
20 LK23 29653116 Eisfeld, Marie  (1996) 
21 LK23 28900630 Hahn, Susanne  (1989)  408440
22 LK23 28550623 Piening, Claudia  (1985)  429170
23 LK23 28751793 Gerstner, Katharina  (1987) 
24 LK23 20052863 Tönniges, Karina  (2000)  421170
25 LK23 20055917 Thiele, Emma  (2000) 
26 LK23 20354296 Voss, Laila  (2003) 
27 LK23 20353858 Krahner, Anneke  (2003) 
28 LK23 20359329 Korte, Feline  (2003) 
29 LK23 20353859 Krahner, Emilie  (2003) 
30 LK23 29962399 Bergmann, Kristin  (1999) 
31 LK23 20156147 Bergmann, Julia  (2001) 
32 LK23 20054671 Greiner-Wirt, Anabel  (2000) 
33 LK23 20353860 Schultz, Marlene  (2003) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 28600561 Schoop, Stefanie  (1986)  MF
2 LK11 26051105 Finkemeier, Katrin  (1960)  389640
3 LK15 28750726 Mertens, Karolin  (1987)  352597
4 LK18 27401711 Beu, Yvonne  (1974) 
5 LK20 28951592 Scheunemann, Jannike  (1989) 
6 LK20 28450598 Lackner, Janine  (1984)  341812
7 LK21 27750994 do Rego, Beatrice  (1977) 
8 LK22 28351390 Henke, Laura  (1983) 
9 LK22 27951317 Matthies, Stephanie  (1979) 
10 LK23 28350569 Huber, Julia  (1983) 
11 LK23 27252513 Teichert, Christine  (1972) 
12 LK23 28906662 Quast, Inka  (1989) 
13 LK23 28900630 Hahn, Susanne  (1989)  408440
14 LK23 28550623 Piening, Claudia  (1985)  429170
15 LK23 28751793 Gerstner, Katharina  (1987) 
16 LK23 27751995 Wächter, Rebecca  (1977) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 16853726 Rieckhof, Wolfgang  (1968) 
2 LK13 16651881 Paetow, Michael  (1966)  304931
3 LK15 16600006 Spierling, Carsten  (1966) 
4 LK15 16850363 Schulz, Thorsten  (1968)  302790
5 LK16 17160445 Frodell, Yngvar  (1971) 
6 LK16 16751765 Grantz, Jan  (1967)  389584
7 LK16 15551718 Busche, Andreas  (1955) 
8 LK16 16453105 Schmiedeberg, Gerald  (1964) 
9 LK17 17852453 Kohrs, Olaf  (1978)  MF
10 LK18 17751197 Dr. Martens, André  (1977) 
11 LK18 17250727 Melde, Volker  (1972)  354338
12 LK18 17159130 Timm, Michael  (1971)  MF
13 LK18 16351776 Rademacher, Thomas  (1963) 
14 LK19 16551846 Reikat, Olaf  (1965) 
15 LK20 17351107 Holzapfel, Stefan  (1973) 
16 LK20 16751744 Tönniges, Thorsten  (1967)  429200
17 LK20 16051742 Hinners, Stefan  (1960)  379918
18 LK21 17400855 Pohl, Mark  (1974)  348429
19 LK21 16751748 Krohn, Rolf  (1967)  262936
20 LK21 15851594 Lange, Ronald  (1958)  126913
21 LK22 16454024 Klena, Olaf  (1964) 
22 LK23 17903021 Stephan, Tim  (1979) 
23 LK23 17282744 Sadowski, Jörn  (1972) 
24 LK23 16651878 Leu, Klaus  (1966)  141917
25 LK23 15851680 Dr. Sievers, Johann  (1958)  117857
26 LK23 16900355 Göbel, Olaf  (1969)  16900355
27 LK23 16351749 Kudenhold, Niels  (1963) 
28 LK23 16551852 Deicke, Steffen  (1965) 
29 LK23 17053888 Matthies, Stefan  (1970) 
30 LK23 16851767 Hafez, Masen  (1968) 
31 LK23 17251124 Von der Preuss, André  (1972) 
32 LK23 17951193 Hartmann, Kris  (1979) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 16853726 Rieckhof, Wolfgang  (1968)  MF
2 LK13 16651881 Paetow, Michael  (1966)  304931
3 LK15 16600006 Spierling, Carsten  (1966) 
4 LK15 16850363 Schulz, Thorsten  (1968)  302790
5 LK16 16751765 Grantz, Jan  (1967)  389584
6 LK16 15551718 Busche, Andreas  (1955) 
7 LK16 16453105 Schmiedeberg, Gerald  (1964) 
8 LK18 16351776 Rademacher, Thomas  (1963) 
9 LK19 16551846 Reikat, Olaf  (1965)  MF
10 LK20 16751744 Tönniges, Thorsten  (1967)  429200
11 LK20 16051742 Hinners, Stefan  (1960)  379918
12 LK21 16751748 Krohn, Rolf  (1967)  262936
13 LK21 15851594 Lange, Ronald  (1958)  126913
14 LK22 16454024 Klena, Olaf  (1964)  MF
15 LK23 16651878 Leu, Klaus  (1966)  141917
16 LK23 15851680 Dr. Sievers, Johann  (1958)  117857
17 LK23 16900355 Göbel, Olaf  (1969)  16900355
18 LK23 16351749 Kudenhold, Niels  (1963) 
19 LK23 16551852 Deicke, Steffen  (1965) 
20 LK23 16851767 Hafez, Masen  (1968) 
21 LK23 16354478 Tost, Christian  (1963) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)