Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Großflottbeker THGC e.V.
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2018/2019

Herren (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 19101974 Ehrat, Sandro  (1991)  SUI 1958471
2 LK1 19500571 Press, Frederik  (1995)  303240
3 LK1 19009571 Diarra, Gibril  (1990)  AUT 141395
4 LK1 18700966 Löffler, Luis  (1987)  111471794
5 LK1 18800229 Steinmetz, Patrick  (1988) 
6 LK1 19000655 Melchior, Moritz  (1990)  303550
7 LK1 10050637 Reckow, Boris  (2000)  142805
8 LK1 19002145 Möller, Marco  (1990)  72035 MF
9 LK1 19401288 Schaffner, Timm  (1994)  383387
10 LK1 19750052 Kleinert, Julian  (1997)  344308
11 LK2 17909193 Kreft, Sebastian  (1979)  102202
12 LK3 18701415 Behncke, Ole  (1987) 
13 LK5 10053106 Lippert, Anton Frederik  (2000) 
14 LK5 18600749 Nowotny, Marc  (1986)  72060
15 LK6 19400552 Dekubanowski, Julius  (1994)  302375
16 LK6 18009264 Meier, Henri  (1980)  383405

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 20050514 Melosch, Alicia  (2000)  370800 MF
2 LK1 29252788 Khabibulina, Albina  (1992)  UZB 390033
3 LK1 29953591 Janovic, Anna Barbara  (1999)  LTU
4 LK1 29353820 Radu, Ingrid  (1993)  ROU
5 LK1 29951000 Scholz, Elisa  (1999) 
6 LK1 20150597 Groth, Georgina  (2001)  160907
7 LK2 29200097 Girke, Melanie  (1992)  245834
8 LK3 29500393 Kulicke, Vivienne  (1995)  353188
9 LK3 28409890 Gelbert, Annkatrin  (1984)  252608
10 LK3 29750158 Spanger, Pia  (1997) 
11 LK4 28800435 Girke, Jessica  (1988)  407860
12 LK4 26800060 Dr. Melosch, Regina  (1968)  252591
13 LK4 28203121 Pelaez, Henrike  (1982)  191012
14 LK5 27200876 Braun, Tanja  (1972)  330840
15 LK5 29850019 Golmann, Lea-Sophie  (1998)  393710
16 LK6 27904485 Freye, Silke  (1979)  245644

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Bambini U10 Green

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10820549 Karakassis, Marcos  (2008)  MF
2 - 10820009 Lümkemann, Luke  (2008) 
3 - 10822144 Scherenberg, Hans  (2008) 
4 - 10822147 Ludwig, Kristian  (2008) 
5 - 10822146 Ottmann, Tristen  (2008) 
6 - 10903151 Möhrle, Arthur  (2009) 
7 - 10903154 Welsch, Niklas  (2009) 
8 - 10906276 Bommes, Jonathan  (2009) 
9 - 11084506 Koeppen, Miko Anton  (2010) 
10 - 11085084 Bormann, Timo  (2010) 
11 - 10906277 Schwahn, Moritz  (2009) 
12 - 10903156 Ehm, Frederik  (2009) 
13 - 10906278 Kolbe, Emil  (2009) 
14 - 10906279 Naegele, Philipp  (2009) 
15 - 10903155 Osterloh, Lenn  (2009) 
16 - 20951951 Kniephoff, Leon  (2009) 
17 - 10903153 Goltz, Henning  (2009) 
18 - 20800579 Gittermann, Helene  (2008) 
19 - 20951389 Berkes, Cecily  (2009) 
20 - 20806358 Ivancic, Johanna  (2008) 
21 - 20806359 Ivancic, Katarina  (2008) 
22 - 20951946 Danziger, Anna  (2009) 
23 - 20951947 Winkelmann, Victoria  (2009) 
24 - 20801545 Wagenknecht, Greta  (2008) 
25 - 20950516 Peters, Lia  (2009) 
26 - 20801533 Toschka, Olivia  (2008) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK19 20751109 Stieg, Filippa  (2007) 
2 LK22 20750509 Gersdorff, Felizia Von  (2007)  MF
3 LK23 20750510 Behrmann, Lina  (2007) 
4 LK23 20753289 von Bodecker, Ella  (2007) 
5 LK23 20751684 Osterloh, Clara  (2007) 
6 LK23 20751683 Ottmann, Maya  (2007) 
7 LK23 20800579 Gittermann, Helene  (2008) 
8 LK23 20801545 Wagenknecht, Greta  (2008) 
9 LK23 20652513 Weisbach, Luisa  (2006) 
10 LK23 20755405 Byok, Cosima  (2007) 
11 LK23 20753320 Camper, Emma  (2007) 
12 LK23 20755406 von Glasow, Henriette  (2007) 
13 LK23 20755407 Hoffmann, Carlotta  (2007) 
14 LK23 20755408 Bokermann, Lenia  (2007) 
15 LK23 20755770 Heemann, Elena  (2007) 
16 LK23 20654396 Kniephoff, Emma  (2006) 
17 LK23 20652512 Schütte, Greta  (2006) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 19101974 Ehrat, Sandro  (1991)  SUI 1958471
2 LK1 19500571 Press, Frederik  (1995)  303240
3 LK1 19009571 Diarra, Gibril  (1990)  AUT 141395
4 LK1 18700966 Löffler, Luis  (1987)  111471794
5 LK1 18800229 Steinmetz, Patrick  (1988) 
6 LK1 19000655 Melchior, Moritz  (1990)  303550
7 LK1 10050637 Reckow, Boris  (2000)  142805
8 LK1 19002145 Möller, Marco  (1990)  72035
9 LK1 19401288 Schaffner, Timm  (1994)  383387 MF
10 LK1 19750052 Kleinert, Julian  (1997)  344308
11 LK2 17909193 Kreft, Sebastian  (1979)  102202 MF
12 LK3 18701415 Behncke, Ole  (1987) 
13 LK5 10053106 Lippert, Anton Frederik  (2000) 
14 LK5 18600749 Nowotny, Marc  (1986)  72060
15 LK6 19400552 Dekubanowski, Julius  (1994)  302375
16 LK6 18009264 Meier, Henri  (1980)  383405
17 LK7 18207817 Truscheit, Jan  (1982)  144680
18 LK8 18701057 Müller, Felix  (1987) 
19 LK9 17051433 Schmidt, Marc Oliver  (1970) 
20 LK10 18101420 von Nordeck, Wolfram  (1981)  315913
21 LK23 18253452 Otte, Alexander  (1982)  215193

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 20050514 Melosch, Alicia  (2000)  370800
2 LK1 29252788 Khabibulina, Albina  (1992)  UZB 390033
3 LK1 29953591 Janovic, Anna Barbara  (1999)  LTU
4 LK1 29353820 Radu, Ingrid  (1993)  ROU
5 LK1 29951000 Scholz, Elisa  (1999) 
6 LK1 20150597 Groth, Georgina  (2001)  160907
7 LK2 29200097 Girke, Melanie  (1992)  245834
8 LK3 29500393 Kulicke, Vivienne  (1995)  353188
9 LK3 28409890 Gelbert, Annkatrin  (1984)  252608
10 LK3 29750158 Spanger, Pia  (1997) 
11 LK4 28800435 Girke, Jessica  (1988)  407860
12 LK4 26800060 Dr. Melosch, Regina  (1968)  252591
13 LK4 28203121 Pelaez, Henrike  (1982)  191012 MF
14 LK5 27200876 Braun, Tanja  (1972)  330840
15 LK5 29850019 Golmann, Lea-Sophie  (1998)  393710
16 LK6 27904485 Freye, Silke  (1979)  245644
17 LK9 29200334 Dekubanowski, Joy  (1992)  123596
18 LK9 20300877 Krahwinkel, Luisa  (2003) 
19 LK9 27908886 Wagner, Nadine  (1979)  245218
20 LK10 20251722 Lippert, Johanna  (2002) 
21 LK17 20004237 Krahwinkel, Sophia  (2000)  424882
22 LK18 28400394 Traumann, Miriam  (1984)  252610
23 LK23 27904226 Thomsen, Simone  (1979)  330851

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 17051433 Schmidt, Marc Oliver  (1970) 
2 LK10 16404861 von Bodecker, Matthias  (1964) 
3 LK10 16752473 Lippert, Mark  (1967) 
4 LK12 16951520 Széll, Julian  (1969) 
5 LK12 16453310 Putschbach, Klaus  (1964) 
6 LK13 16652026 Biege, Torsten  (1966)  123470
7 LK14 16904173 Kunze, Kai  (1969) 
8 LK14 15600312 Dr. Weise, Dr. Jochen  (1956) 
9 LK16 17352027 Dr. Schäcke, Mirco  (1973)  17300855
10 LK17 17653235 Bommes, Alexander  (1976) 
11 LK17 17753575 Maric, Mario  (1977) 
12 LK19 16204636 Kuwert, Christoph  (1962) 
13 LK19 16603501 Dresse, Sebastian  (1966) 
14 LK20 16751954 Will, Volker  (1967)  111442921
15 LK21 15604476 Dr. Brüggemann, Franz-M.  (1956)  123535
16 LK21 16752983 Schmitz-Elsen, Claus  (1967) 
17 LK21 16451377 Grefer, Markus  (1964) 
18 LK21 16653038 Janari, Mattia  (1966) 
19 LK22 16753292 Tillipaul, Till  (1967) 
20 LK22 16752986 Ottmüller, Christian  (1967)  MF
21 LK22 16104391 Gellersen, Gunnar  (1961)  228047
22 LK23 17162116 Zwirner, Philipp  (1971) 
23 LK23 17203236 Koeppen, Christoph  (1972) 
24 LK23 16752984 Jensen, Christian  (1967) 
25 LK23 16704610 Bosse, Tim  (1967) 
26 LK23 17552577 Scherenberg, Oliver  (1975) 
27 LK23 15704369 Dr. Hoffmann, Martin  (1957)  241581
28 LK23 16052194 Hunke, Carl Eberhard  (1960) 
29 LK23 15704371 Dr. Klutmann, Lorenz  (1957)  124151
30 LK23 16352916 Deutmeyer, Michael  (1963) 
31 LK23 16653040 Rating, Clemens  (1966) 
32 LK23 16104398 Ludwig, Rüdiger  (1961) 
33 LK23 16252544 Wedde, Götz-Friedrich  (1962) 
34 LK23 16452856 König, Jörn  (1964) 
35 LK23 16754178 David, Thorsten  (1967) 
36 LK23 16653041 Steiner, Arthur  (1966) 
37 LK23 16452858 Dr. Weisbach, Michael  (1964) 
38 LK23 16161827 Recke v. D., Andreas  (1961) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK4 26800060 Dr. Melosch, Regina  (1968)  252591
2 LK5 27200876 Braun, Tanja  (1972)  330840
3 LK9 27551032 Schilling, Jessica  (1975) 
4 LK11 26451264 Dittmeyer, Melanie  (1964)  123638
5 LK12 27452630 von Gleich, Nino  (1974) 
6 LK13 27191477 Ludwig, Nadja  (1971)  MF
7 LK14 27452647 Greve, Sonja  (1974) 
8 LK14 26150026 Seebode, Isabel  (1961)  260502
9 LK15 26351245 Holtappels, Karen  (1963)  412533
10 LK16 26851116 Lippert, Katja  (1968)  390379
11 LK17 26902686 Dr. Wedde-Beer, Katrin  (1969)  390367
12 LK17 26851109 Schürnpeck, Ute  (1968)  390173
13 LK18 27752156 Engelhardt, Anna  (1977) 
14 LK18 26751265 Bertelmann-Tauss, Claudia  (1967)  MF
15 LK19 27451954 Scherrer, Gesa  (1974) 
16 LK19 27850546 Oertel, Lisa  (1978)  412120
17 LK19 26902184 Lippert, Gabriele  (1969) 
18 LK20 26651980 Wagenknecht, Christien  (1966) 
19 LK20 25951105 Speckter, Susanne  (1959)  390150
20 LK20 26702437 Dresse, Stephanie  (1967) 
21 LK20 26552291 Dr. Blettgen-Weisbach, Antje  (1965) 
22 LK20 26651361 Schmolke, Annette  (1966)  419310
23 LK21 26951755 Bosse, Mette  (1969)  DEN
24 LK21 25951580 Herrmann-Ingwersen, Heike  (1959)  228060
25 LK22 26951469 Tapella, Stefanie  (1969) 
26 LK22 26851606 Justus, Claudia  (1968) 
27 LK22 26451638 Gemoll, Sabine  (1964)  MF
28 LK23 26653316 Schümann, Anne  (1966) 
29 LK23 27451955 Groetting, Nora  (1974) 
30 LK23 26852822 von Bodecker, Anja  (1968) 
31 LK23 27191503 Hülse, Grit  (1971) 
32 LK23 26551683 Spielhagen, Barbara  (1965) 
33 LK23 26851114 Grimme-Fricke, Nicola  (1968)  412132
34 LK23 26952277 Möhrle, Barbara  (1969) 
35 LK23 25551030 Steinmetz, Elke  (1955)  211126
36 LK23 26953325 Hannemann, Marion  (1969) 
37 LK23 26753386 Deutmeyer, Irene  (1967) 
38 LK23 26851112 Lampert, Claudia  (1968) 
39 LK23 27084315 Dies, Christine  (1970) 
40 LK23 26953521 Brass, Julia  (1969) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK10 16404861 von Bodecker, Matthias  (1964) 
2 LK10 16752473 Lippert, Mark  (1967)  MF
3 LK12 16951520 Széll, Julian  (1969) 
4 LK12 16453310 Putschbach, Klaus  (1964) 
5 LK13 16652026 Biege, Torsten  (1966)  123470
6 LK14 16904173 Kunze, Kai  (1969) 
7 LK14 15600312 Dr. Weise, Dr. Jochen  (1956) 
8 LK19 16204636 Kuwert, Christoph  (1962) 
9 LK19 16603501 Dresse, Sebastian  (1966)  MF
10 LK20 16751954 Will, Volker  (1967)  111442921
11 LK21 15604476 Dr. Brüggemann, Franz-M.  (1956)  123535 MF
12 LK21 16752983 Schmitz-Elsen, Claus  (1967) 
13 LK21 16451377 Grefer, Markus  (1964) 
14 LK21 16653038 Janari, Mattia  (1966) 
15 LK22 16752986 Ottmüller, Christian  (1967) 
16 LK22 16104391 Gellersen, Gunnar  (1961)  228047
17 LK23 16604206 Kauerauf, Hans Peter  (1966)  92706
18 LK23 16752985 Tillipaul, Tell  (1967) 
19 LK23 16752984 Jensen, Christian  (1967) 
20 LK23 16704610 Bosse, Tim  (1967) 
21 LK23 15704369 Dr. Hoffmann, Martin  (1957)  241581
22 LK23 16052194 Hunke, Carl Eberhard  (1960) 
23 LK23 15704371 Dr. Klutmann, Lorenz  (1957)  124151
24 LK23 16352916 Deutmeyer, Michael  (1963) 
25 LK23 16653040 Rating, Clemens  (1966) 
26 LK23 16104398 Ludwig, Rüdiger  (1961) 
27 LK23 16252544 Wedde, Götz-Friedrich  (1962) 
28 LK23 16452856 König, Jörn  (1964) 
29 LK23 16754178 David, Thorsten  (1967) 
30 LK23 15404635 Steiner, Jürgen  (1954)  124643
31 LK23 16452858 Dr. Weisbach, Michael  (1964) 
32 LK23 16161827 Recke v. D., Andreas  (1961) 
33 LK23 16653993 Wagenknecht, Tillmann  (1966) 
34 LK23 16453636 Schürnpeck, Sven  (1964) 
35 LK23 16592040 Gemoll, Guido  (1965) 
36 LK23 15105056 Dr. Onken, Bernd  (1951)  124450
37 LK23 15204951 Lambsdorff Graf, Matthias  (1952)  123845
38 LK23 16592676 Heemann, Frank  (1965) 
39 LK23 16052668 Christes, Arne  (1960) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)