Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Großflottbeker THGC e.V.
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2017/2018

Bambini U10 Green

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 20751109 Stieg, Filippa  (2007) 
2 - 10752868 Kroschewski, Kurt  (2007) 
3 - 10752870 Persiehl, Leo  (2007) 
4 - 10752871 Tourneau, Nicolai  (2007) 
5 - 10820549 Karakassis, Marcos  (2008) 
6 - 10752872 Horodyski, Eryk  (2007)  MF
7 - 10752869 Rump, Johann  (2007) 
8 - 10755324 Berkes, Henry  (2007) 
9 - 10820009 Lümkemann, Luke  (2008) 
10 - 20750510 Behrmann, Lina  (2007) 
11 - 20753319 von Gersdorff, Felizia  (2007) 
12 - 20751683 Ottmann, Maya  (2007) 
13 - 10822144 Scherenberg, Hans  (2008) 
14 - 10822142 Grieß, Ferdinand  (2008) 
15 - 10822147 Ludwig, Kristian  (2008) 
16 - 20751684 Osterloh, Clara  (2007) 
17 - 20800579 Gittermann, Helene  (2008) 
18 - 20753289 von Bodecker, Ella  (2007) 
19 - 20755405 Byok, Cosima  (2007) 
20 - 20753320 Camper, Emma  (2007) 
21 - 20755406 von Glasow, Henriette  (2007) 
22 - 20755407 Hoffmann, Carlotta  (2007) 
23 - 20755408 Bokermann, Lenia  (2007) 
24 - 20755770 Heemann, Elena  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK20 10556246 von Bodecker, Johann  (2005) 
2 LK21 10553501 Fischer, Florian  (2005)  MF
3 LK22 10652463 Wedde, John  (2006) 
4 LK22 10651380 Bosse, Rasmus  (2006) 
5 LK23 10554913 Böckler, Cosmo  (2005) 
6 LK23 10554912 Peters, Nik Emil  (2005) 
7 LK23 10658238 Karakassis, Andreas  (2006) 
8 LK23 10651373 Danziger, Tom  (2006) 
9 LK23 10652464 Davis, Ethan  (2006) 
10 LK23 10564092 Osterloh, Luc  (2005) 
11 LK23 10564093 Ludwig, Mats  (2005) 
12 LK23 10564091 Cramer, Carl  (2005) 
13 LK23 10752868 Kroschewski, Kurt  (2007) 
14 LK23 10752870 Persiehl, Leo  (2007) 
15 LK23 10752871 Tourneau, Nicolai  (2007) 
16 LK23 10752872 Horodyski, Eryk  (2007) 
17 LK23 10752869 Rump, Johann  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U14

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK15 10400766 Lümkemann, Lenn  (2004)  420578
2 LK20 10350614 Schumacher, Jan Carl  (2003) 
3 LK20 10455633 von Oertzen, Leopold  (2004)  MF
4 LK20 10556246 von Bodecker, Johann  (2005) 
5 LK23 10357682 Lichtenberg, Rohan  (2003) 
6 LK21 10553501 Fischer, Florian  (2005) 
7 LK22 10652463 Wedde, John  (2006) 
8 LK22 10651380 Bosse, Rasmus  (2006) 
9 LK23 10467894 Grosse, John  (2004) 
10 LK23 10301723 Nysten, Jonathan  (2003) 
11 LK23 10355946 Peters, Michel  (2003) 
12 LK23 10359169 Scheuer, Claudius  (2003) 
13 LK23 10461090 Heuermann, Maximilian  (2004) 
14 LK23 10456128 Deutmeyer, David  (2004) 
15 LK23 10462233 Tan, Moritz  (2004) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)