Großflottbeker THGC e.V.
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Damen (DTB)

Rang Name, Vorname Nation ID-Nummer WTA DRL
1 Khabibulina, Albina  (1992)  UZB 29252788 A 45
2 Melosch, Alicia  (2000)  GER 20050514 D 70
3 Radu, Ingrid  (1993)  ROU 29353820 B/A 160
4 Scholz, Elisa  (1999)  GER 29951000 D 203
5 Janovic, Anna Barbara  (1999)  LTU 29953591 A 383
6 Kulicke, Vivienne  (1995)  GER 29500393 D 460
7 Spanger, Pia  (1997)  GER 29750158
8 Girke, Melanie  (1992)  GER 29200097
9 Recio, Alexandra  (1987)  ESP 28750932
10 Kruhl, Annkatrin  (1984)  GER 28409890
11 Girke, Jessica  (1988)  GER 28800435
12 Braun, Tanja  (1972)  GER 27200876
13 Golmann, Lea-Sophie  (1998)  GER 29850019
14 Dr. Melosch, Regina  (1968)  GER 26800060

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 19009571 Diarra, Gibril  (1990)  AUT 141395
2 LK1 19500571 Press, Frederik  (1995)  303240
3 LK1 19456926 Cortes Alcaraz, Aaron  (1994)  ESP 336537
4 LK1 18351093 Alekseenko, Gleb  (1983)  UKR
5 LK1 19000655 Melchior, Moritz  (1990)  303550
6 LK1 18800229 Steinmetz, Patrick  (1988) 
7 LK1 10050637 Reckow, Boris  (2000)  142805
8 LK1 19750052 Kleinert, Julian  (1997)  344308
9 LK2 19002145 Möller, Marco  (1990)  72035 MF
10 LK3 17909193 Kreft, Sebastian  (1979)  102202
11 LK5 19400552 Dekubanowski, Julius  (1994)  302375
12 LK6 19401288 Schaffner, Timm  (1994)  383387
13 LK6 18600749 Nowotny, Marc  (1986)  72060
14 LK7 18701057 Müller, Felix  (1987) 
15 LK7 18207817 Truscheit, Jan  (1982)  144680
16 LK7 18701415 Behncke, Ole  (1987) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 29252788 Khabibulina, Albina  (1992)  UZB 390033
2 LK1 20050514 Melosch, Alicia  (2000)  370800
3 LK1 29951000 Scholz, Elisa  (1999) 
4 LK1 29953591 Janovic, Anna Barbara  (1999)  LTU
5 LK1 29500393 Kulicke, Vivienne  (1995)  353188
6 LK1 29353820 Radu, Ingrid  (1993)  ROU
7 LK2 29750158 Spanger, Pia  (1997) 
8 LK2 29200097 Girke, Melanie  (1992)  245834
9 LK3 28750932 Recio, Alexandra  (1987)  ESP 289733
10 LK3 28409890 Kruhl, Annkatrin  (1984)  252608
11 LK3 28800435 Girke, Jessica  (1988)  407860
12 LK4 27200876 Braun, Tanja  (1972)  330840
13 LK4 29850019 Golmann, Lea-Sophie  (1998)  393710
14 LK4 28203121 Pelaez, Henrike  (1982)  191012 MF
15 LK4 27904485 Freye, Silke  (1979)  245644
16 LK5 26800060 Dr. Melosch, Regina  (1968)  252591
spielberechtigt für RLNO
17 LK8 29200334 Dekubanowski, Joy  (1992)  123596
18 LK12 27908886 Wagner, Nadine  (1979)  245218
19 LK13 27904456 Pech, Jessica  (1979)  124590
20 LK14 20300877 Krahwinkel, Luisa  (2003) 
21 LK23 27904226 Thomsen, Simone  (1979)  330851

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

U10 Green Court

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10820549 Karakassis, Marcos  (2008)  MF
2 - 10820009 Lümkemann, Luke  (2008) 
3 - 10822144 Scherenberg, Hans  (2008) 
4 - 10822147 Ludwig, Kristian  (2008) 
5 - 10822146 Ottmann, Tristen  (2008) 
6 - 10903151 Möhrle, Arthur  (2009) 
7 - 10903154 Welsch, Niklas  (2009) 
8 - 10906276 Bommes, Jonathan  (2009) 
9 - 11084506 Koeppen, Miko Anton  (2010) 
10 - 11085084 Bormann, Timo  (2010) 
11 - 10906277 Schwahn, Moritz  (2009) 
12 - 10903156 Ehm, Frederik  (2009) 
13 - 10906278 Kolbe, Emil  (2009) 
14 - 10906279 Naegele, Philipp  (2009) 
15 - 10903155 Osterloh, Lenn  (2009) 
16 - 20951951 Kniephoff, Leon  (2009) 
17 - 10903153 Goltz, Henning  (2009) 
18 - 20800579 Gittermann, Helene  (2008) 
19 - 20801545 Wagenknecht, Greta  (2008) 
20 - 20801533 Toschka, Olivia  (2008)  MF
21 - 20951389 Berkes, Cecily  (2009) 
22 - 20951388 Colcer, Anastasia  (2009)  ROU
23 - 20950516 Peters, Lia  (2009) 
24 - 20806358 Ivancic, Johanna  (2008) 
25 - 20806359 Ivancic, Katarina  (2008) 
26 - 20951946 Danziger, Anna  (2009) 
27 - 20951947 Winkelmann, Victoria  (2009) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 19009571 Diarra, Gibril  (1990)  AUT 141395
2 LK1 19500571 Press, Frederik  (1995)  303240
3 LK1 19456926 Cortes Alcaraz, Aaron  (1994)  ESP 336537
4 LK1 18351093 Alekseenko, Gleb  (1983)  UKR
5 LK1 19000655 Melchior, Moritz  (1990)  303550
6 LK1 18800229 Steinmetz, Patrick  (1988) 
7 LK1 10050637 Reckow, Boris  (2000)  142805
8 LK1 19750052 Kleinert, Julian  (1997)  344308
9 LK2 19002145 Möller, Marco  (1990)  72035 MF
10 LK3 17909193 Kreft, Sebastian  (1979)  102202
11 LK5 19400552 Dekubanowski, Julius  (1994)  302375
12 LK6 19401288 Schaffner, Timm  (1994)  383387
13 LK6 18600749 Nowotny, Marc  (1986)  72060
14 LK7 18701057 Müller, Felix  (1987) 
15 LK7 18207817 Truscheit, Jan  (1982)  144680
16 LK7 18701415 Behncke, Ole  (1987) 
17 LK8 17051433 Schmidt, Marc Oliver  (1970) 
18 LK9 10053106 Lippert, Anton Frederik  (2000) 
19 LK9 18009264 Meier, Henri  (1980)  383405
20 LK12 16904173 Kunze, Kai  (1969) 
21 LK16 18400414 Colcer, Mihail  (1984)  POL 329850

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Bambini U8 Kleinfeld

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 11084506 Koeppen, Miko Anton  (2010)  MF
2 - 11085084 Bormann, Timo  (2010) 
3 - 11085085 Ludwig, Ben  (2010) 
4 - 11085087 Tsalkas, Neo  (2010) 
5 - 11085088 von Glasow, Constantin  (2010) 
6 - 11085086 Ludwig, Tom  (2010) 
7 - 11085089 Busch, Hugo  (2010) 
8 - 21051872 Matthäi, Tessa Yuki  (2010) 
9 - 21051873 Bokermann, Luisa  (2010)  MF
10 - 21051874 Meeske, Ava  (2010) 
11 - 21051875 Brass, Anna  (2010) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Bambini U9 Midcourt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10903151 Möhrle, Arthur  (2009) 
2 - 10903154 Welsch, Niklas  (2009) 
3 - 10906276 Bommes, Jonathan  (2009) 
4 - 11084506 Koeppen, Miko Anton  (2010) 
5 - 11085084 Bormann, Timo  (2010)  MF
6 - 10906277 Schwahn, Moritz  (2009) 
7 - 10903156 Ehm, Frederik  (2009) 
8 - 10906278 Kolbe, Emil  (2009) 
9 - 10906279 Naegele, Philipp  (2009) 
10 - 10903155 Osterloh, Lenn  (2009) 
11 - 20951951 Kniephoff, Leon  (2009) 
12 - 10903153 Goltz, Henning  (2009) 
13 - 11085085 Ludwig, Ben  (2010) 
14 - 11085087 Tsalkas, Neo  (2010) 
15 - 11085088 von Glasow, Constantin  (2010) 
16 - 11085086 Ludwig, Tom  (2010) 
17 - 11085089 Busch, Hugo  (2010) 
18 - 20951389 Berkes, Cecily  (2009)  MF
19 - 20951388 Colcer, Anastasia  (2009)  ROU
20 - 20950516 Peters, Lia  (2009)  MF
21 - 20951946 Danziger, Anna  (2009) 
22 - 20951947 Winkelmann, Victoria  (2009) 
23 - 20951950 Stroomann, Philina  (2009) 
24 - 20951949 Tillipaul, Paulina Antonia  (2009) 
25 - 20953862 von Droffelaar, Ella  (2009) 
26 - 21051872 Matthäi, Tessa Yuki  (2010) 
27 - 21051873 Bokermann, Luisa  (2010) 
28 - 21051874 Meeske, Ava  (2010) 
29 - 21051875 Brass, Anna  (2010) 
30 - 20951948 Krome, Karoline  (2009) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK22 10652463 Wedde, John  (2006)  MF
2 LK22 10651380 Bosse, Rasmus  (2006) 
3 LK23 10658238 Karakassis, Andreas  (2006) 
4 LK23 10752868 Kroschewski, Kurt  (2007) 
5 - 10820549 Karakassis, Marcos  (2008) 
6 LK23 10752872 Horodyski, Eryk  (2007)  MF
7 LK23 10752870 Persiehl, Leo  (2007) 
8 LK23 10755324 Berkes, Henry  (2007) 
9 - 10820009 Lümkemann, Luke  (2008) 
10 LK23 10752871 Tourneau, Nicolai  (2007) 
11 LK23 10752869 Rump, Johann  (2007) 
12 LK23 10651373 Danziger, Tom  (2006) 
13 LK23 10762883 Lossin, Adrian  (2007) 
14 LK23 10664955 Münchmeyer, Laurens  (2006) 
15 - 10822144 Scherenberg, Hans  (2008) 
16 - 10822147 Ludwig, Kristian  (2008) 
17 - 10822146 Ottmann, Tristen  (2008) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 20751109 Stieg, Filippa  (2007)  MF
2 LK23 20750509 Gersdorff, Felizia Von  (2007)  MF
3 LK23 20750510 Behrmann, Lina  (2007) 
4 LK23 20753289 von Bodecker, Ella  (2007)  MF
5 LK23 20751684 Osterloh, Clara  (2007) 
6 LK23 20751683 Ottmann, Maya  (2007) 
7 - 20800579 Gittermann, Helene  (2008) 
8 - 20801545 Wagenknecht, Greta  (2008) 
9 LK23 20652513 Weisbach, Luisa  (2006) 
10 LK23 20755405 Byok, Cosima  (2007) 
11 LK23 20753320 Camper, Emma  (2007) 
12 LK23 20755406 von Glasow, Henriette  (2007) 
13 LK23 20755407 Hoffmann, Carlotta  (2007) 
14 LK23 20755408 Bokermann, Lenia  (2007) 
15 LK23 20755770 Heemann, Elena  (2007) 
16 LK23 20654396 Kniephoff, Emma  (2006) 
17 LK23 20652512 Schütte, Greta  (2006) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U14

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK20 10455633 von Oertzen, Leopold  (2004)  MF
2 LK20 10556246 von Bodecker, Johann  (2005) 
3 LK21 10553501 Fischer, Florian  (2005) 
4 LK22 10652463 Wedde, John  (2006) 
5 LK22 10651380 Bosse, Rasmus  (2006) 
6 LK23 10658238 Karakassis, Andreas  (2006) 
7 LK23 10752868 Kroschewski, Kurt  (2007) 
8 LK23 10752872 Horodyski, Eryk  (2007) 
9 LK23 10752870 Persiehl, Leo  (2007) 
10 LK23 10755324 Berkes, Henry  (2007) 
11 LK23 10752871 Tourneau, Nicolai  (2007) 
12 LK23 10564092 Osterloh, Luc  (2005) 
13 LK23 10752869 Rump, Johann  (2007) 
14 LK23 10651373 Danziger, Tom  (2006) 
15 LK23 10652464 Davis, Ethan  (2006) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U14

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 20751109 Stieg, Filippa  (2007) 
2 LK23 20551640 Seidler, Amelie  (2005) 
3 LK23 20400425 Heuermann, Antonia  (2004)  MF
4 LK23 20458530 Tapella, Julia  (2004) 
5 LK23 20453446 von Platen, Alice  (2004) 
6 LK23 20454456 Camper, Lina  (2004) 
7 LK23 20454465 Danziger, Paula  (2004) 
8 LK23 20552777 Panella, Clara  (2005) 
9 LK23 20558882 Toschka, Emilia  (2005) 
10 LK23 20750509 Gersdorff, Felizia Von  (2007) 
11 LK23 20750510 Behrmann, Lina  (2007) 
12 LK23 20753289 von Bodecker, Ella  (2007) 
13 LK23 20751684 Osterloh, Clara  (2007) 
14 LK23 20751683 Ottmann, Maya  (2007) 
15 LK23 20652513 Weisbach, Luisa  (2006) 
16 LK23 20654396 Kniephoff, Emma  (2006) 
17 LK23 20652512 Schütte, Greta  (2006) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U16/U18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 10050637 Reckow, Boris  (2000)  142805 MF
2 LK9 10053106 Lippert, Anton Frederik  (2000) 
3 LK20 10455633 von Oertzen, Leopold  (2004) 
4 LK20 10556246 von Bodecker, Johann  (2005) 
5 LK21 10553501 Fischer, Florian  (2005) 
6 LK23 10251387 Panella, Hugo  (2002) 
7 LK23 10357682 Lichtenberg, Rohan  (2003) 
8 LK23 10061064 Tourneau, Maximilian  (2000) 
9 LK23 10301723 Nysten, Jonathan  (2003) 
10 LK23 10203337 Spudy, Henry  (2002) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U16/U18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 20050514 Melosch, Alicia  (2000)  370800
2 LK10 20251722 Lippert, Johanna  (2002) 
3 LK14 20300877 Krahwinkel, Luisa  (2003)  MF
4 LK17 20151422 Wessolowski, Janna  (2001)  367850
5 LK18 20004237 Krahwinkel, Sophia  (2000)  424882
6 LK21 20201715 Brüning, Jana  (2002) 
7 LK21 20051620 Lichtenberg, Anjuli  (2000) 
8 LK23 20004210 Brüning, Nele  (2000) 
9 LK23 20000603 Grefer, Hannah  (2000) 
10 LK23 20152236 Weisbach, Hannah  (2001) 
11 LK23 20103281 Wedde, Marie-Luise  (2001) 
12 LK23 20103282 Wedde, Carlotta  (2001) 
13 LK23 20400425 Heuermann, Antonia  (2004) 
14 LK23 20458530 Tapella, Julia  (2004) 
15 LK23 20453446 von Platen, Alice  (2004) 
16 LK23 20454456 Camper, Lina  (2004) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK12 27551032 Schilling, Jessica  (1975) 
2 LK13 26451264 Dittmeyer, Melanie  (1964)  123638
3 LK13 27191477 Ludwig, Nadja  (1971)  MF
4 LK14 26150026 Seebode, Isabel  (1961)  260502
5 LK15 26851116 Lippert, Katja  (1968)  390379
6 LK16 26902686 Dr. Wedde-Beer, Katrin  (1969)  390367
7 LK16 26351245 Holtappels, Karen  (1963)  412533
8 LK17 25851497 Nowak, Ute  (1958) 
9 LK18 26651980 Wagenknecht, Christien  (1966) 
10 LK18 26851109 Schürnpeck, Ute  (1968)  390173
11 LK18 26751265 Bertelmann-Tauss, Claudia  (1967)  MF
12 LK19 26452551 Rode, Ines  (1964) 
13 LK19 25951105 Speckter, Susanne  (1959)  390150
14 LK20 26552291 Dr. Blettgen-Weisbach, Antje  (1965) 
15 LK20 26702437 Dresse, Stephanie  (1967) 
16 LK20 26902184 Lippert, Gabriele  (1969) 
17 LK20 26651361 Schmolke, Annette  (1966)  419310
18 LK20 27451954 Scherrer, Gesa  (1974) 
19 LK20 25951580 Herrmann-Ingwersen, Heike  (1959)  228060
20 LK21 26951755 Bosse, Mette  (1969)  DEN
21 LK23 27551026 David, Judith  (1975) 
22 LK23 25551030 Steinmetz, Elke  (1955)  211126
23 LK23 26851114 Grimme-Fricke, Nicola  (1968)  412132
24 LK23 27451955 Groetting, Nora  (1974) 
25 LK23 26951469 Tapella, Stefanie  (1969) 
26 LK23 26851606 Justus, Claudia  (1968) 
27 LK23 26851112 Lampert, Claudia  (1968) 
28 LK23 26351233 Schalle, Ina  (1963)  390240
29 LK23 26451638 Gemoll, Sabine  (1964)  MF
30 LK23 26852822 von Bodecker, Anja  (1968) 
31 LK23 27191503 Hülse, Grit  (1971) 
32 LK23 26952277 Möhrle, Barbara  (1969) 
33 LK23 26551683 Spielhagen, Barbara  (1965) 
34 LK23 26953325 Hannemann, Marion  (1969) 
35 LK23 26753386 Deutmeyer, Irene  (1967) 
36 LK23 26653316 Schümann, Anne  (1966) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK8 17051433 Schmidt, Marc Oliver  (1970) 
2 LK11 16404861 von Bodecker, Matthias  (1964) 
3 LK12 16752473 Lippert, Mark  (1967)  MF
4 LK12 16951520 Széll, Julian  (1969) 
5 LK12 16904173 Kunze, Kai  (1969) 
6 LK13 16453310 Putschbach, Klaus  (1964) 
7 LK13 15600312 Dr. Weise, Dr. Jochen  (1956) 
8 LK14 17352027 Schäcke, Mirco  (1973) 
9 LK14 16652026 Biege, Torsten  (1966)  123470
10 LK15 16752700 Kiefer, Michael  (1967) 
11 LK15 17653235 Bommes, Alexander  (1976) 
12 LK15 17753575 Maric, Mario  (1977) 
13 LK17 16204636 Kuwert, Christoph  (1962) 
14 LK19 16603501 Dresse, Sebastian  (1966) 
15 LK21 15604476 Dr. Brüggemann, Franz-M.  (1956)  123535
16 LK22 16752984 Jensen, Christian  (1967) 
17 LK22 16052668 Christes, Arne  (1960) 
18 LK22 16752983 Schmitz-Elsen, Claus  (1967) 
19 LK22 16451377 Grefer, Markus  (1964) 
20 LK23 16653038 Janari, Mattia  (1966) 
21 LK23 16753292 Tillipaul, Till  (1967) 
22 LK23 16704610 Bosse, Tim  (1967) 
23 LK23 16752986 Ottmüller, Christian  (1967)  MF
24 LK23 17552577 Scherenberg, Oliver  (1975) 
25 LK23 15704369 Dr. Hoffmann, Martin  (1957)  241581
26 LK23 16052194 Hunke, Carl Eberhard  (1960) 
27 LK23 15704371 Dr. Klutmann, Lorenz  (1957)  124151
28 LK23 16104391 Gellersen, Gunnar  (1961)  228047
29 LK23 16352916 Deutmeyer, Michael  (1963) 
30 LK23 16653040 Rating, Clemens  (1966) 
31 LK23 16104398 Ludwig, Rüdiger  (1961) 
32 LK23 16252544 Wedde, Götz-Friedrich  (1962) 
33 LK23 16452856 König, Jörn  (1964) 
34 LK23 16754178 David, Thorsten  (1967) 
35 LK23 16653041 Steiner, Arthur  (1966) 
36 LK23 16452858 Dr. Weisbach, Michael  (1964) 
37 LK23 16161827 Recke v. D., Andreas  (1961) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 16404861 von Bodecker, Matthias  (1964) 
2 LK12 16752473 Lippert, Mark  (1967) 
3 LK13 16453310 Putschbach, Klaus  (1964) 
4 LK13 15600312 Dr. Weise, Dr. Jochen  (1956) 
5 LK14 16652026 Biege, Torsten  (1966)  123470
6 LK15 16752700 Kiefer, Michael  (1967) 
7 LK17 16204636 Kuwert, Christoph  (1962) 
8 LK19 16603501 Dresse, Sebastian  (1966)  MF
9 LK21 15604476 Dr. Brüggemann, Franz-M.  (1956)  123535 MF
10 LK22 16752984 Jensen, Christian  (1967) 
11 LK22 16052668 Christes, Arne  (1960) 
12 LK22 16752983 Schmitz-Elsen, Claus  (1967) 
13 LK22 16451377 Grefer, Markus  (1964) 
14 LK23 16653038 Janari, Mattia  (1966) 
15 LK23 16752985 Tillipaul, Tell  (1967) 
16 LK23 16704610 Bosse, Tim  (1967) 
17 LK23 16752986 Ottmüller, Christian  (1967) 
18 LK23 15704369 Dr. Hoffmann, Martin  (1957)  241581
19 LK23 16052194 Hunke, Carl Eberhard  (1960) 
20 LK23 15704371 Dr. Klutmann, Lorenz  (1957)  124151
21 LK23 16104391 Gellersen, Gunnar  (1961)  228047
22 LK23 16352916 Deutmeyer, Michael  (1963) 
23 LK23 16653040 Rating, Clemens  (1966) 
24 LK23 16104398 Ludwig, Rüdiger  (1961) 
25 LK23 16252544 Wedde, Götz-Friedrich  (1962) 
26 LK23 16452856 König, Jörn  (1964) 
27 LK23 16754178 David, Thorsten  (1967) 
28 LK23 15404635 Steiner, Jürgen  (1954)  124643
29 LK23 16452858 Dr. Weisbach, Michael  (1964) 
30 LK23 16161827 Recke v. D., Andreas  (1961) 
31 LK23 16653993 Wagenknecht, Tillmann  (1966) 
32 LK23 16453636 Schürnpeck, Sven  (1964) 
33 LK23 16592040 Gemoll, Guido  (1965) 
34 LK23 15105056 Dr. Onken, Bernd  (1951)  124450

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK14 26150026 Seebode, Isabel  (1961)  260502
2 LK19 25951105 Speckter, Susanne  (1959)  390150
3 LK20 26651361 Schmolke, Annette  (1966)  419310
4 LK20 25951580 Herrmann-Ingwersen, Heike  (1959)  228060
5 LK21 25551029 Mlakar, Bettina  (1955) 
6 LK23 24601156 Wolff, Veronika  (1946)  241544
7 LK23 25551030 Steinmetz, Elke  (1955)  211126
8 LK23 26451638 Gemoll, Sabine  (1964) 
9 LK23 25350961 Thiemann-Althans, Gundi  (1953)  124746 MF
10 LK23 25551028 Dr. Faerber, Gabriele  (1955)  324735
11 LK23 24550513 Dr. Grüneisen, Elfriede  (1945)  241556
12 LK23 25951128 Gates-von John, Anke  (1959)  351519
13 LK23 25851052 Kober-Dill, Brigitte  (1958) 
14 LK23 25751070 von Spee, Elisabeth  (1957)  228072
15 LK23 25751068 Gerbaulet, Maria Margareta  (1957) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Winter 2017/2018

Bambini U10 Elefanten

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 20751109 Stieg, Filippa  (2007) 
2 - 10752868 Kroschewski, Kurt  (2007) 
3 - 10752870 Persiehl, Leo  (2007) 
4 - 10752871 Tourneau, Nicolai  (2007) 
5 - 10820549 Karakassis, Marcos  (2008) 
6 - 10752872 Horodyski, Eryk  (2007)  MF
7 - 10752869 Rump, Johann  (2007) 
8 - 10755324 Berkes, Henry  (2007) 
9 - 10820009 Lümkemann, Luke  (2008) 
10 - 20750510 Behrmann, Lina  (2007) 
11 - 20753319 von Gersdorff, Felizia  (2007) 
12 - 20751683 Ottmann, Maya  (2007) 
13 - 10822144 Scherenberg, Hans  (2008) 
14 - 10822142 Grieß, Ferdinand  (2008) 
15 - 10822147 Ludwig, Kristian  (2008) 
16 - 20751684 Osterloh, Clara  (2007) 
17 - 20800579 Gittermann, Helene  (2008) 
18 - 20753289 von Bodecker, Ella  (2007) 
19 - 20755405 Byok, Cosima  (2007) 
20 - 20753320 Camper, Emma  (2007) 
21 - 20755406 von Glasow, Henriette  (2007) 
22 - 20755407 Hoffmann, Carlotta  (2007) 
23 - 20755408 Bokermann, Lenia  (2007) 
24 - 20755770 Heemann, Elena  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK20 10556246 von Bodecker, Johann  (2005) 
2 LK21 10553501 Fischer, Florian  (2005)  MF
3 LK22 10652463 Wedde, John  (2006) 
4 LK22 10651380 Bosse, Rasmus  (2006) 
5 LK23 10554913 Böckler, Cosmo  (2005) 
6 LK23 10554912 Peters, Nik Emil  (2005) 
7 LK23 10658238 Karakassis, Andreas  (2006) 
8 LK23 10651373 Danziger, Tom  (2006) 
9 LK23 10652464 Davis, Ethan  (2006) 
10 LK23 10564092 Osterloh, Luc  (2005) 
11 LK23 10564093 Ludwig, Mats  (2005) 
12 LK23 10564091 Cramer, Carl  (2005) 
13 LK23 10752868 Kroschewski, Kurt  (2007) 
14 LK23 10752870 Persiehl, Leo  (2007) 
15 LK23 10752871 Tourneau, Nicolai  (2007) 
16 LK23 10752872 Horodyski, Eryk  (2007) 
17 LK23 10752869 Rump, Johann  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U14

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK15 10400766 Lümkemann, Lenn  (2004)  420578
2 LK20 10350614 Schumacher, Jan Carl  (2003) 
3 LK20 10455633 von Oertzen, Leopold  (2004)  MF
4 LK20 10556246 von Bodecker, Johann  (2005) 
5 LK23 10357682 Lichtenberg, Rohan  (2003) 
6 LK21 10553501 Fischer, Florian  (2005) 
7 LK22 10652463 Wedde, John  (2006) 
8 LK22 10651380 Bosse, Rasmus  (2006) 
9 LK23 10467894 Grosse, John  (2004) 
10 LK23 10301723 Nysten, Jonathan  (2003) 
11 LK23 10355946 Peters, Michel  (2003) 
12 LK23 10359169 Scheuer, Claudius  (2003) 
13 LK23 10461090 Heuermann, Maximilian  (2004) 
14 LK23 10456128 Deutmeyer, David  (2004) 
15 LK23 10462233 Tan, Moritz  (2004) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 19410856 Fabian, Patrik  (1994)  SVK 497414
2 LK1 19009571 Diarra, Gibril  (1990)  AUT 141395
3 LK1 19661162 Kellovsky, Dominik  (1996)  CZE
4 LK1 18900598 Schulte, Rene  (1989) 
5 LK1 19456926 Cortes Alcaraz, Aaron  (1994)  ESP 336537
6 LK1 19500571 Press, Frederik  (1995)  303240
7 LK1 19000655 Melchior, Moritz  (1990)  303550
8 LK1 18351093 Alekseenko, Gleb  (1983)  UKR
9 LK1 18800229 Steinmetz, Patrick  (1988) 
10 LK1 10050637 Reckow, Boris  (2000)  142805
11 LK1 18700966 Löffler, Luis  (1987) 
12 LK1 19750052 Kleinert, Julian  (1997)  344308
13 LK2 19500320 Nowak, Lars  (1995)  329642
14 LK2 19002145 Möller, Marco  (1990)  72035
15 LK3 17909193 Kreft, Sebastian  (1979)  102202 MF
16 LK4 19500570 Loebel, Daniel  (1995)  287805
17 LK5 19400552 Dekubanowski, Julius  (1994)  302375
18 LK6 19401288 Schaffner, Timm  (1994)  383387 MF
19 LK6 18600749 Nowotny, Marc  (1986)  72060
20 LK7 18701057 Müller, Felix  (1987) 
21 LK7 18207817 Truscheit, Jan  (1982)  144680
22 LK7 18701415 Behncke, Ole  (1987) 
23 LK8 17051433 Schmidt, Marc Oliver  (1970) 
24 LK9 10053106 Lippert, Anton Frederik  (2000) 
25 LK9 18009264 Meier, Henri  (1980)  383405
26 LK11 16404861 von Bodecker, Matthias  (1964) 
27 LK12 16904173 Kunze, Kai  (1969) 
28 LK12 16752473 Lippert, Mark  (1967) 
29 LK15 10400766 Lümkemann, Lenn  (2004)  420578
30 LK16 18400414 Colcer, Mihail  (1984)  POL 329850 MF
31 LK16 19110503 Raab, Tom  (1991) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 29252788 Khabibulina, Albina  (1992)  UZB 390033
2 LK1 29500393 Kulicke, Vivienne  (1995)  353188
3 LK1 20050514 Melosch, Alicia  (2000)  370800
4 LK1 29953591 Janovic, Anna Barbara  (1999)  LTU
5 LK1 29353820 Radu, Ingrid  (1993)  ROU
6 LK1 29951000 Scholz, Elisa  (1999) 
7 LK2 29200097 Girke, Melanie  (1992)  245834
8 LK2 29750158 Spanger, Pia  (1997) 
9 LK3 28409890 Kruhl, Annkatrin  (1984)  252608
10 LK4 27200876 Braun, Tanja  (1972)  330840
11 LK4 28203121 Pelaez, Henrike  (1982)  191012 MF
12 LK4 29850019 Golmann, Lea-Sophie  (1998)  393710
13 LK4 27904485 Freye, Silke  (1979)  245644
14 LK5 26800060 Dr. Melosch, Regina  (1968)  252591
15 LK3 28800435 Girke, Jessica  (1988)  407860
16 LK8 29200334 Dekubanowski, Joy  (1992)  123596
17 LK10 20251722 Lippert, Johanna  (2002) 
18 LK12 27908886 Wagner, Nadine  (1979)  245218 MF
19 LK13 27904456 Pech, Jessica  (1979)  124590
20 LK14 20300877 Krahwinkel, Luisa  (2003) 
21 LK16 28400394 Traumann, Miriam  (1984)  252610
22 LK17 20151422 Wessolowski, Janna  (2001)  367850
23 LK18 20004237 Krahwinkel, Sophia  (2000)  424882
24 LK21 29954334 Krahwinkel, Anna  (1999)  425230
25 LK21 20201715 Brüning, Jana  (2002) 
26 LK21 20051620 Lichtenberg, Anjuli  (2000) 
27 LK21 29850763 Wessolowski, Charlotte  (1998)  341228 MF

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK15 16752700 Kiefer, Michael  (1967) 
2 LK22 16752983 Schmitz-Elsen, Claus  (1967) 
3 LK22 16752984 Jensen, Christian  (1967) 
4 LK23 16653038 Janari, Mattia  (1966) 
5 LK23 16753292 Tillipaul, Till  (1967) 
6 LK23 16704610 Bosse, Tim  (1967) 
7 LK23 16752986 Ottmüller, Christian  (1967)  MF
8 LK23 17552577 Scherenberg, Oliver  (1975) 
9 LK23 16653040 Rating, Clemens  (1966) 
10 LK23 16104398 Ludwig, Rüdiger  (1961) 
11 LK23 16452856 König, Jörn  (1964) 
12 LK23 16252544 Wedde, Götz-Friedrich  (1962) 
13 LK23 16754178 David, Thorsten  (1967) 
14 LK23 16653041 Steiner, Arthur  (1966) 
15 LK23 16452858 Dr. Weisbach, Michael  (1964) 
16 LK23 16653993 Wagenknecht, Tillmann  (1966) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK12 27551032 Schilling, Jessica  (1975) 
2 LK13 26451264 Dittmeyer, Melanie  (1964)  123638
3 LK13 27191477 Ludwig, Nadja  (1971) 
4 LK14 26150026 Seebode, Isabel  (1961)  260502 MF
5 LK15 26851116 Lippert, Katja  (1968)  390379
6 LK16 26902686 Dr. Wedde-Beer, Katrin  (1969)  390367
7 LK16 26351245 Holtappels, Karen  (1963)  412533
8 LK17 25851497 Nowak, Ute  (1958) 
9 LK18 26651980 Wagenknecht, Christien  (1966) 
10 LK18 26151896 von Oertzen, Christiana  (1961) 
11 LK18 26851109 Schürnpeck, Ute  (1968)  390173
12 LK18 26751265 Bertelmann-Tauss, Claudia  (1967)  MF
13 LK19 26452551 Rode, Ines  (1964) 
14 LK19 25951105 Speckter, Susanne  (1959)  390150
15 LK20 26552291 Dr. Blettgen-Weisbach, Antje  (1965) 
16 LK20 26702437 Dresse, Stephanie  (1967) 
17 LK20 26902184 Lippert, Gabriele  (1969) 
18 LK20 27451954 Scherrer, Gesa  (1974) 
19 LK20 25951580 Herrmann-Ingwersen, Heike  (1959)  228060
20 LK21 26951755 Bosse, Mette  (1969)  DEN
21 LK23 27551026 David, Judith  (1975) 
22 LK23 25551030 Steinmetz, Elke  (1955)  211126
23 LK23 26851114 Grimme-Fricke, Nicola  (1968)  412132
24 LK23 27451955 Groetting, Nora  (1974) 
25 LK23 26951469 Tapella, Stefanie  (1969) 
26 LK23 26851606 Justus, Claudia  (1968) 
27 LK23 26851112 Lampert, Claudia  (1968) 
28 LK23 26351233 Schalle, Ina  (1963)  390240
29 LK23 26451638 Gemoll, Sabine  (1964)  MF
30 LK23 26852822 von Bodecker, Anja  (1968) 
31 LK23 27191503 Hülse, Grit  (1971) 
32 LK23 26952277 Möhrle, Barbara  (1969) 
33 LK23 26551683 Spielhagen, Barbara  (1965) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 15600312 Dr. Weise, Dr. Jochen  (1956) 
2 LK14 16652026 Biege, Torsten  (1966)  123470
3 LK17 16204636 Kuwert, Christoph  (1962) 
4 LK19 16603501 Dresse, Sebastian  (1966)  MF
5 LK21 15604476 Dr. Brüggemann, Franz-M.  (1956)  123535
6 LK22 16451377 Grefer, Markus  (1964) 
7 LK23 15704369 Dr. Hoffmann, Martin  (1957)  241581
8 LK23 14704831 Bilowitzki, Michael  (1947)  123493
9 LK23 15704371 Dr. Klutmann, Lorenz  (1957)  124151
10 LK23 16052194 Hunke, Carl Eberhard  (1960) 
11 LK22 16052668 Christes, Arne  (1960) 
12 LK23 16352916 Deutmeyer, Michael  (1963) 
13 LK23 15105056 Dr. Onken, Bernd  (1951)  124450
14 LK23 15504609 Jarchow, Carl-Edgar  (1955)  124084
15 LK23 15404635 Steiner, Jürgen  (1954)  124643
16 LK23 16104391 Gellersen, Gunnar  (1961)  228047
17 LK23 15404636 Wilckens, Jörg  (1954)  124953
18 LK23 16161827 Recke v. D., Andreas  (1961) 
19 LK23 15204951 Lambsdorff Graf, Matthias  (1952)  123845
20 LK23 15204954 Rodatz, Hayo  (1952)  124503
21 LK23 14500416 Dr. Enger, Dr. Friedrich  (1945) 
22 LK23 15504615 Stachnau, Hermann  (1955)  124618
23 LK23 16453636 Schürnpeck, Sven  (1964) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)