Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

TTK Sachsenwald e.V.
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Herren (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 19255356 Sabanov, Matej  (1992)  CRO 606470
2 LK1 19964813 Friberg, Karl  (1999)  SWE 111456049
3 LK1 19569190 Forsell, Oscar  (1995)  SWE 360594
4 LK1 19400346 Radden, Antonius  (1994)  232312
5 LK1 17901542 Fitz, Sebastian  (1979)  411396 MF
6 LK1 18108987 Hammer, Philipp  (1981)  111418244
7 LK1 17702816 Lami, Sebastien  (1977)  FRA 153978
8 LK1 19101592 Leppin, Lucas  (1991)  67416
9 LK2 19101600 Lang, Phillip  (1991) 
10 LK3 19101622 Kordsachia, Othar  (1991)  353139
11 LK4 19400642 Kumbier, Jannik  (1994)  314709
12 LK4 19101611 Michaelis, Philip  (1991)  146249
13 LK6 19300249 Feldmann, Benjamin  (1993)  194323
14 LK8 19300331 Lang, Patrick  (1993)  111456063
15 LK11 19855530 Opaschowski, Julius  (1998)  365270
16 LK12 10153585 Schneider, Nicolas  (2001)  111328566

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 30 (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 18350801 Borg, Stefan  (1983)  SWE 612310
2 LK1 17909064 Heinkel, Stefan  (1979)  181031
3 LK2 18600369 Schulz, Philipp  (1986)  111360932
4 LK3 18802563 Breitkopf, Alexander  (1988)  111456030
5 LK4 18203327 Jonscher, Alexander  (1982)  249622 MF
6 LK8 18350377 Schulz, Sebastian  (1983)  111456028
7 LK9 16401482 Feldmann, Werner  (1964)  245872
8 LK9 18150045 Stephan, Julius  (1981)  68070
9 LK10 18800262 Gudert, Philipp  (1988)  67015
10 LK10 16400347 Güthe, Carsten  (1964)  146043
11 LK12 17552008 Buchwaldt, Wolf von  (1975)  24348
12 LK17 18710804 Barath, Aljosha  (1987)  415820
13 LK19 16600935 Reschke, Sebastian  (1966)  16600935
14 LK22 17751773 Gottschalk, Christoph  (1977)  111456024
15 LK23 17053879 Dr. Seeger, Daniel  (1970)  111461408
16 LK23 17851737 Meincke, Lorenz  (1978)  111461409
17 LK23 18700750 Korth, Manuel  (1987)  318894

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 60 (TNO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK12 25800087 Leppin, Brigitta  (1958)  67404
2 LK13 25800142 Schüttfort, Claudia  (1958)  28400
3 LK13 24300567 Seitz, Karin  (1943)  68032 MF
4 LK15 25050744 Klimek, Hildburg  (1950)  336828
5 LK16 25350930 Güttner, Birgit  (1953)  111446911
6 LK16 25500155 Kruse, Regine  (1955)  67349
7 LK18 25350150 Michaelis, Cornelia  (1953)  146237
8 LK19 25100101 Bührens, Hendrika  (1951)  66680
9 LK20 24900050 Niekerken, Margrit  (1949)  67623
10 LK23 24400604 Brinckmann, Georgia  (1944)  66667
11 LK23 24050361 Renke, Regine  (1940)  111379788

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 19255356 Sabanov, Matej  (1992)  CRO 606470
2 LK1 19964813 Friberg, Karl  (1999)  SWE 111456049
3 LK1 19569190 Forsell, Oscar  (1995)  SWE 360594
4 LK1 19400346 Radden, Antonius  (1994)  232312
5 LK1 17901542 Fitz, Sebastian  (1979)  411396
6 LK1 18108987 Hammer, Philipp  (1981)  111418244
7 LK1 17702816 Lami, Sebastien  (1977)  FRA 153978
8 LK1 19101592 Leppin, Lucas  (1991)  67416
9 LK1 17909064 Heinkel, Stefan  (1979)  181031
10 LK2 19101600 Lang, Phillip  (1991) 
11 LK2 18600369 Schulz, Philipp  (1986)  111360932
12 LK3 18802563 Breitkopf, Alexander  (1988)  111456030
13 LK3 19101622 Kordsachia, Othar  (1991)  353139
14 LK4 19400642 Kumbier, Jannik  (1994)  314709
15 LK4 19101611 Michaelis, Philip  (1991)  146249
16 LK4 18203327 Jonscher, Alexander  (1982)  249622
17 LK6 19300249 Feldmann, Benjamin  (1993)  194323
18 LK8 19300331 Lang, Patrick  (1993)  111456063 MF
19 LK8 18350377 Schulz, Sebastian  (1983)  111456028
20 LK9 18150045 Stephan, Julius  (1981)  68070
21 LK10 18800262 Gudert, Philipp  (1988)  67015
22 LK11 19855530 Opaschowski, Julius  (1998)  365270
23 LK12 17552008 Buchwaldt, Wolf von  (1975)  24348
24 LK12 10153585 Schneider, Nicolas  (2001)  111328566
25 LK13 19650275 Friedrich, Florian  (1996)  MF
26 LK13 19150452 Pöhland, Daniel  (1991)  111292049
27 LK15 19655132 Opaschowski, Maximilian  (1996)  333098
28 LK16 10252377 Stolzmann, Ferdinand von  (2002)  397556
29 LK17 18710804 Barath, Aljosha  (1987)  415820
30 LK19 19755038 Güthe, Anton  (1997)  373977
31 LK19 10400714 von Bismarck, Louis  (2004) 
32 LK20 10351048 Geerds, Cornelius  (2003) 
33 LK20 10203322 Rump, Pelle  (2002) 
34 LK20 10252378 Thiemann, Jonathan Tim  (2002)  397647
35 LK20 10400805 Voigt, Frieder  (2004) 
36 LK20 10156239 Hinrichs, Till  (2001) 
37 LK21 10261598 Vester, Joost  (2002) 
38 LK22 19956982 Güthe, Moritz  (1999)  364964
39 LK22 10055672 Reschke, Dominic  (2000)  397477
40 LK22 10454693 Nedden, Robert  (2004) 
41 LK22 10454682 Knälmann, Maximilian  (2004) 
42 LK22 10400800 Theissen, Rubens  (2004) 
43 LK22 10357582 Messinger, Hannes  (2003) 
44 LK23 19754453 Schulz, Nick Lennart  (1997) 
45 LK23 19301459 Thormann, Marvin  (1993)  315760
46 LK23 19650720 Drews, Leon  (1996)  333049
47 LK23 10264174 Berger, Leopold von  (2002) 
48 LK23 19853138 Grosse, Laurent  (1998)  364952

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Bambini U8 Kleinfeld

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 11082216 Nagel-Heyer, Johann  (2010) 
2 - 11082213 Heinkel, Luca  (2010)  MF
3 - 11082215 Knälmann, Ferdinand  (2010) 
4 - 11082217 Voigt, Toke  (2010) 
5 - 11151185 Feldmann, Julius  (2011)  111443149 MF
6 - 11083219 Westphal, John  (2010) 
7 - 11085375 Kowollik, Tom  (2010) 
8 - 21100283 Heffter, Lynn  (2011) 
9 - 11085376 Nilsson, Kornelius  (2010) 
10 - 21052059 Seeger, Ida  (2010) 
11 - 21050680 Pieper, Cosima  (2010) 
12 - 21100797 Stolberg, Marie zu  (2011) 
13 - 11085377 Arnswald, Constantin von  (2010) 
14 - 11083220 Wywiol, Johann  (2010) 
15 - 21100798 Scheller, Philippa  (2011) 
16 - 21100799 Buchwaldt, Greta von  (2011) 
17 - 11151338 Sluis, Mick van der  (2011) 
18 - 11152004 Imbeck, Maximilian  (2011) 
19 - 21101193 Haumer, Julia  (2011) 
20 - 11086928 Rohde, Maximilian  (2010) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Bambini U9 Midcourt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 11082216 Nagel-Heyer, Johann  (2010) 
2 - 10900966 Land, Julius  (2009)  MF
3 - 10900967 Otto, Fabian  (2009) 
4 - 11082213 Heinkel, Luca  (2010) 
5 - 11082215 Knälmann, Ferdinand  (2010)  MF
6 - 11082217 Voigt, Toke  (2010) 
7 - 20951969 Weizmann, Marieke  (2009) 
8 - 10900979 Stürken, Anton  (2009) 
9 - 10900970 Schröter, Maximilian  (2009) 
10 - 20950515 Bismarck, Wilhelmina von  (2009) 
11 - 20951971 Meincke, Clara  (2009) 
12 - 10900965 Motamedi, Bijan  (2009) 
13 - 10900971 Theissen, Ben  (2009) 
14 - 10900968 Pappert, Alexander  (2009) 
15 - 11083219 Westphal, John  (2010) 
16 - 10903178 Watermann, Felix  (2009) 
17 - 20950514 Gottschalk, Luise  (2009) 
18 - 20954089 Nilsson, Mathilda  (2009) 
19 - 20954090 Bussert, Carlotta  (2009) 
20 - 10903179 Schleiss, Valentin  (2009) 
21 - 10903180 Schleiss, Vincent  (2009) 
22 - 20951970 Kleinert, Charlotte  (2009) 
23 - 10906679 Nieber, Lasse  (2009) 
24 - 10903177 Tiedtke, Hubertus  (2009) 
25 - 10908053 Hauschild, Linus  (2009) 
26 - 20955008 Parameswaran, Antonia  (2009) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

U10 Green Court

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10819696 Riedel, Kasper  (2008) 
2 - 10822145 Wahle, Alexander  (2008) 
3 - 20803817 Westphal, Isa  (2008) 
4 - 20801514 Krämer, Luise  (2008) 
5 - 10825658 Saß, Constantin  (2008) 
6 - 10825657 Messerschmidt, Moritz  (2008)  MF
7 - 20801513 Rohlin, Olivia  (2008) 
8 - 20800581 Feldmann, Maria  (2008)  MF
9 - 20801165 Scheller, Leni  (2008) 
10 - 10825660 Haase, Leopold  (2008) 
11 - 10900966 Land, Julius  (2009) 
12 - 10900967 Otto, Fabian  (2009) 
13 - 20801512 Pieper, Camilla  (2008) 
14 - 10825659 Tiefenbacher, Levin  (2008) 
15 - 20803816 Floeter, Jule  (2008) 
16 - 20801516 Schlange, Charlotte  (2008) 
17 - 20801515 Schäfer, Katharina  (2008) 
18 - 20800582 Geisler, Mathilda  (2008) 
19 - 20803224 Mennickheim, Luise  (2008) 
20 - 20806577 Rohde, Amelie  (2008) 
21 - 20803225 Kleipoedszus, Jil  (2008) 
22 - 20807451 Adam, Elisabella  (2008) 
23 - 20807452 Schulenburg, Katharina von der  (2008) 
24 - 20807432 Strenge, Juliane von  (2008) 
25 - 20955009 Arnswaldt, Mathilda von  (2009) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK18 10651151 Nagel-Heyer, Karl  (2006) 
2 LK18 10600078 von Bismarck, Leonard  (2006) 
3 LK18 10651154 Knälmann, Benedikt  (2006)  MF
4 LK22 10750083 Heffter, Finn  (2007) 
5 LK22 10658237 Rohlin, Linus  (2006) 
6 LK23 10600088 Voigt, Sverre  (2006)  MF
7 LK23 10652302 Scheller, Anton  (2006) 
8 LK23 10661927 Saß, Maximilian  (2006) 
9 LK23 10655493 Weizmann, Malte  (2006) 
10 LK23 10658236 von Beyme, Christian  (2006) 
11 LK23 10661978 Motamedi, Anoush  (2006)  111384475
12 LK23 10657607 Wesner, Christoph  (2006)  MF
13 - 10819696 Riedel, Kasper  (2008) 
14 LK23 10750872 Gottschalk, Julius  (2007)  MF
15 LK23 10750871 Bismarck, Otis von  (2007) 
16 LK23 10755365 Paysen, Levi  (2007) 
17 LK23 10752878 Didjurgeit, Friedrich  (2007) 
18 LK23 10651153 Geisler, Hugo  (2006) 
19 - 10825660 Haase, Leopold  (2008) 
20 LK23 10661928 Westphal, Leo  (2006)  102872
21 LK23 10759309 Stolberg, Nicolas zu  (2007) 
22 LK23 10759308 Wulff, Jonas  (2007) 
23 LK23 10666188 Nilsson, Frederick  (2006) 
24 LK23 10666206 Wesner, Julius  (2006) 
25 LK23 10666196 Salomon, Julius  (2006) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK23 20751689 Nedden, Carlotta  (2007)  MF
2 LK23 20750483 Wywiol, Alva  (2007) 
3 LK23 20753287 Wendrich, Evita  (2007) 
4 LK23 20750480 Stürken, Tessa  (2007) 
5 LK23 20656224 Berger, Antonia von  (2006) 
6 LK23 20750482 Kries, Alix von  (2007) 
7 LK23 20750481 Schröter, Nina- Sophie  (2007) 
8 LK23 20652438 Freund, Fernande  (2006) 
9 LK23 20751690 Wetzel, Cecilia  (2007) 
10 - 20801513 Rohlin, Olivia  (2008) 
11 - 20800581 Feldmann, Maria  (2008) 
12 - 20801165 Scheller, Leni  (2008) 
13 LK23 20751691 Schmidt, Lilly Luise  (2007) 
14 LK23 20652440 Gaedeke, Isabelle  (2006) 
15 LK23 20753288 Junge, Emily  (2007) 
16 LK23 20753311 Watermann, Florentine  (2007) 
17 LK23 20652439 Lurati, Maximilia  (2006) 
18 LK23 20656223 Nazifi, Krenare  (2006) 
19 LK23 20660722 Bussert, Leonie  (2006) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U14

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK18 10651151 Nagel-Heyer, Karl  (2006)  MF
2 LK18 10600078 von Bismarck, Leonard  (2006) 
3 LK18 10651154 Knälmann, Benedikt  (2006) 
4 LK19 10400714 von Bismarck, Louis  (2004) 
5 LK18 10550822 Heffter, Kjell  (2005) 
6 LK20 10400805 Voigt, Frieder  (2004) 
7 LK20 10500240 Schäfer, Caspar  (2005)  MF
8 LK22 10750083 Heffter, Finn  (2007) 
9 LK22 10500234 Kries, Caspar von  (2005) 
10 LK22 10454693 Nedden, Robert  (2004) 
11 LK22 10454682 Knälmann, Maximilian  (2004)  MF
12 LK22 10400800 Theissen, Rubens  (2004) 
13 LK22 10658237 Rohlin, Linus  (2006) 
14 LK23 10454692 Johnson, Maximilian  (2004) 
15 LK23 10454694 Wegert, Hannes  (2004) 
16 LK23 10463712 Berger, Alexander von  (2004) 
17 LK23 10400712 Bertels, Jost Henry  (2004) 
18 LK23 10451175 Kries, Oscar von  (2004) 
19 LK23 10561162 Valentiner-Branth, Henry  (2005) 
20 LK23 10457121 Baumann, Percy  (2004) 
21 LK23 10558438 Busse, Laurenz  (2005) 
22 LK23 10461108 Weizmann, Anton  (2004) 
23 LK23 10461109 Jungclaus, Simon  (2004)  102845
24 LK23 10558437 Jungclaus, Henrik  (2005)  102846

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U16/U18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK12 10153585 Schneider, Nicolas  (2001)  111328566
2 LK16 10252377 Stolzmann, Ferdinand von  (2002)  397556 MF
3 LK20 10351048 Geerds, Cornelius  (2003) 
4 LK20 10203322 Rump, Pelle  (2002) 
5 LK20 10252378 Thiemann, Jonathan Tim  (2002)  397647
6 LK20 10156239 Hinrichs, Till  (2001) 
7 LK21 10261598 Vester, Joost  (2002) 
8 LK22 10055672 Reschke, Dominic  (2000)  397477
9 LK22 10357582 Messinger, Hannes  (2003) 
10 LK23 10358883 Zech, Philipp  (2003)  MF
11 LK23 10264174 Berger, Leopold von  (2002) 
12 LK23 10252379 Probst, Clemens  (2002)  397465
13 LK23 10164590 Pingen, Leonhard  (2001) 
14 LK23 10301676 Gebauer, Sebastian  (2003) 
15 LK23 10358884 Busse, Louis  (2003) 
16 LK23 10358885 Riedel, Rasmus  (2003) 
17 LK23 10162158 Petersen, Sebastian  (2001) 
18 LK23 10262592 Stephan, Paul  (2002) 
19 LK23 10056166 Leiß, Patrick  (2000) 
20 LK23 10252381 Schneider, Julius  (2002)  397520
21 LK23 10008768 Kilgus, Max  (2000) 
22 LK23 10159801 Ristau, Bennet  (2001) 
23 LK23 10364594 Leroy, Florian  (2003) 
24 LK23 10259694 Weidlich, Max  (2002) 
25 LK23 10356268 Kohlhaas, Edgar  (2003) 
26 LK23 10257124 Kilgus, Paul  (2002) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U16/U18

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 20250666 Bögner, Anna  (2002)  397260
2 LK14 20052910 Bornmüller, Karime  (2000)  MF
3 LK17 20251403 Güthe, Mia  (2002)  397301
4 LK21 20251404 Reschke, Emily  (2002)  397489
5 LK22 20300925 Wywiol, Reela  (2003) 
6 LK23 20400443 Reschke, Maya  (2004) 
7 LK23 20152136 Wywiol, Pia Carlotta  (2001) 
8 LK23 20201707 Alpüstün, Carla  (2002)  MF
9 LK23 20300837 Bertels, Freya  (2003) 
10 LK23 20259841 Schleiss, Cosima  (2002) 
11 LK23 20160010 Vester, Hannah  (2001) 
12 LK23 20258786 Krüger, Julia-Marie  (2002) 
13 LK23 20357760 O'Swald, Anna-Lena  (2003) 
14 LK23 20152129 Tiedtke, Katharina  (2001)  366079
15 LK23 20254897 Wegert, Lina  (2002) 
16 LK23 20251405 Pohl, Annabelle  (2002)  397453
17 LK23 20152138 Magner, Nathalie  (2001) 
18 LK23 20060555 Krause, Lena  (2000) 
19 LK23 20152131 de Haas, Emmy-Anna  (2001)  364927
20 LK23 20154600 Velsen Zerweck, Louise von  (2001) 
21 LK23 20262847 Junge, Leonie  (2002) 
22 LK23 20400416 Gaedeke, Laeticia  (2004) 
23 LK23 20400417 Gebauer, Janina  (2004) 
24 LK23 20400436 Nazifi, Kadire  (2004) 
25 LK23 20454245 Kemna, Caroline  (2004) 
26 LK23 20556949 Thiemann, Aurelia  (2005) 
27 LK23 20552827 Roelcke, Minou  (2005) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Pokal Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 28750930 Rebersak, Polona  (1987)  SLO
2 LK1 20250666 Bögner, Anna  (2002)  397260
3 LK1 29963939 Bazhanova, Valeriia  (1999)  UKR
4 LK1 20060554 Obrul, Leeloo  (2000)  SLO 111384151
5 LK1 20060553 Plank, Marusa  (2000)  SLO 111384149
6 LK9 29953826 Bornmüller, Merle  (1999) 
7 LK10 28500055 Rönnpag, Julia  (1985)  67817
8 LK11 28200626 Tiedemann, Mirja  (1982)  27923
9 LK13 29751346 Schubert, Emily  (1997)  315795
10 LK14 29750159 Heidenreich, Larissa  (1997)  316090
11 LK14 20052910 Bornmüller, Karime  (2000)  MF
12 LK17 20251403 Güthe, Mia  (2002)  397301
13 LK17 29600009 Wolf, Franziska  (1996)  276388
14 LK20 29201010 Gladiator, Nadine  (1992) 
15 LK21 20251404 Reschke, Emily  (2002)  397489
16 LK22 20300925 Wywiol, Reela  (2003) 
17 LK23 20152136 Wywiol, Pia Carlotta  (2001) 
18 LK23 20400443 Reschke, Maya  (2004) 
19 LK23 29953833 Marks, Linn  (1999) 
20 LK23 20201707 Alpüstün, Carla  (2002) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 28750930 Rebersak, Polona  (1987)  SLO
2 LK1 20250666 Bögner, Anna  (2002)  397260
3 LK1 29963939 Bazhanova, Valeriia  (1999)  UKR
4 LK1 20060554 Obrul, Leeloo  (2000)  SLO 111384151
5 LK1 20060553 Plank, Marusa  (2000)  SLO 111384149
6 LK9 29953826 Bornmüller, Merle  (1999) 
7 LK10 28500055 Rönnpag, Julia  (1985)  67817 MF
8 LK11 28200626 Tiedemann, Mirja  (1982)  27923
9 LK13 29751346 Schubert, Emily  (1997)  315795
10 LK14 29750159 Heidenreich, Larissa  (1997)  316090
11 LK14 20052910 Bornmüller, Karime  (2000) 
12 LK17 20251403 Güthe, Mia  (2002)  397301
13 LK17 29600009 Wolf, Franziska  (1996)  276388
14 LK17 27301717 Bögner, Nelly  (1973) 
15 LK20 29201010 Gladiator, Nadine  (1992) 
16 LK21 20251404 Reschke, Emily  (2002)  397489
17 LK22 20300925 Wywiol, Reela  (2003) 
18 LK23 20152136 Wywiol, Pia Carlotta  (2001) 
19 LK23 20400443 Reschke, Maya  (2004) 
20 LK23 29953833 Marks, Linn  (1999) 
21 LK23 20201707 Alpüstün, Carla  (2002) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 16751747 Dr. Land, Volker  (1967)  192120
2 LK18 16551856 Wolf, Thorsten  (1965) 
3 LK19 16551855 Friedrich, Claus  (1965)  327943 MF
4 LK19 16051769 Drews, Mark  (1960)  332185
5 LK20 17151344 Voigt, Carsten  (1971) 
6 LK20 17103272 Schleiss, Oliver  (1971) 
7 LK22 17751773 Gottschalk, Christoph  (1977)  111456024
8 LK22 16251691 Gusmann, Kai  (1962)  328030
9 LK22 16754257 Messerschmidt, Gerd  (1967) 
10 LK23 16453098 Struck, Michael  (1964) 
11 LK23 16990729 Nehls, Axel  (1969) 
12 LK23 17160622 Kleinert, Marco  (1971) 
13 LK23 16592287 Busse, Ulf-Peter  (1965) 
14 LK23 17053879 Dr. Seeger, Daniel  (1970)  111461408
15 LK23 16251843 Westphalen, Markus  (1962) 
16 LK23 16601377 Geerds, Patric  (1966) 
17 LK23 17851737 Meincke, Lorenz  (1978)  111461409

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 26500068 Feldmann, Bettina  (1965)  66825
2 LK8 27150710 Schade, Anja  (1971) 
3 LK9 26751192 Wolf, Deike  (1967)  MF
4 LK9 26751201 Güthe, Jessica  (1967) 
5 LK10 26602827 Vester-Schwitalla, Britta  (1966) 
6 LK12 26551246 Bergenhem, Nicola  (1965)  223750
7 LK13 26351166 Lorenz, Alexandra  (1963)  359701
8 LK13 25602027 Busch, Andrea  (1956)  66709
9 LK14 26950946 Bieberstein, Judith  (1969)  313683
10 LK15 27050744 Kranich, Jutta  (1970)  194414
11 LK15 26400089 Langhans, Kirsten  (1964)  67374
12 LK15 25050744 Klimek, Hildburg  (1950)  336828
13 LK15 26451213 Hören, Kathrin  (1964)  146079 MF
14 LK16 26751202 Grosse, Dorothee  (1967) 
15 LK16 27082264 Theissen, Julia  (1970) 
16 LK16 26551278 von Kries, Nora  (1965)  406594
17 LK17 27301717 Bögner, Nelly  (1973) 
18 LK17 26950939 Opaschowski, Karen  (1969)  194451
19 LK19 25100101 Bührens, Hendrika  (1951)  66680
20 LK19 25850984 Kording-Gagern, Ute  (1958)  146122
21 LK20 24900050 Niekerken, Margrit  (1949)  67623
22 LK20 26451223 Schubert, Stefanie  (1964) 
23 LK20 26651252 van de Laar, Francien  (1966)  415777
24 LK21 26902682 Nedden-Lutz, Katrin  (1969) 
25 LK21 26751207 Drews, Christine  (1967)  314900 MF
26 LK21 26851044 Hensel, Doris  (1968)  395857
27 LK22 27150648 Menken, Stephanie  (1971)  332343
28 LK22 26950934 Jackson, Ulrike  (1969)  314171
29 LK23 27552117 Mross, Patricia  (1975) 
30 LK23 27850524 Dr. Kienast, Antonia  (1978)  359695
31 LK23 26852847 Heitmann-Zech, Kristina  (1968) 
32 LK23 26952621 Chinow-Voigt, Maike  (1969) 
33 LK23 26651250 Bonn, Dorit  (1966) 
34 LK23 26651249 Köcher, Susanne  (1966)  318632
35 LK23 26251183 Krogmann-Kemper, Katrin  (1962)  146160
36 LK23 26501378 Reschke, Stephanie  (1965)  406582
37 LK23 26251100 Christiansen, Susann  (1962)  395808
38 LK23 26151122 Wittmann, Anne  (1961) 
39 LK23 27301274 Kemna, Alexandra  (1973) 
40 LK23 25550985 Gerths, Susan  (1955)  373011
41 LK23 26651228 Nawrot, Nicola  (1966)  395810
42 LK23 26451215 Dr. Zingel, Andrea  (1964)  395286
43 LK23 26209701 Auerbach, Ute  (1962) 
44 LK23 27252287 Wenzel, Barbara  (1972) 
45 LK23 26551800 von Kleist, Daniela  (1965) 
46 LK23 25550986 Gössler-von Ondarza, Ramona  (1955)  373023
47 LK23 26902427 Johnson, Manon  (1969) 
48 LK23 27652040 Pieper, Anne  (1976) 
49 LK23 25850983 Spangenberg, Bettina  (1958) 
50 LK23 27193439 Wiedenhofer, Julia  (1971) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Pokal Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK16 26751202 Grosse, Dorothee  (1967) 
2 LK20 26451223 Schubert, Stefanie  (1964) 
3 LK21 26751207 Drews, Christine  (1967)  314900
4 LK21 26851044 Hensel, Doris  (1968)  395857
5 LK23 26651249 Köcher, Susanne  (1966)  318632
6 LK23 26251183 Krogmann-Kemper, Katrin  (1962)  146160
7 LK23 26251100 Christiansen, Susann  (1962)  395808
8 LK23 26551230 Heidenreich, Carmen  (1965)  395869
9 LK23 26151122 Wittmann, Anne  (1961) 
10 LK23 26651228 Nawrot, Nicola  (1966)  395810
11 LK23 26251106 Piehl, Susanne  (1962)  395870
12 LK23 26351183 Blank, Caren  (1963) 
13 LK23 26651229 Büchner, Anja  (1966)  395833
14 LK23 26651242 Utasch, Katja  (1966)  395882

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 16401482 Feldmann, Werner  (1964)  245872
2 LK10 16400347 Güthe, Carsten  (1964)  146043
3 LK13 16751747 Dr. Land, Volker  (1967)  192120
4 LK13 16300416 Warnholtz, Roland  (1963)  68240
5 LK14 15800146 Feldmann, Peter  (1958)  66837
6 LK14 16161983 Nagel-Heyer, Daniel  (1961)  29728
7 LK16 15800446 Dr. Schubert, Dr. Thorsten  (1958) 
8 LK17 16401483 Lange, Thorsten  (1964)  255336
9 LK19 16600935 Reschke, Sebastian  (1966)  16600935
10 LK20 15800128 Thiemann, Christian  (1958)  68172 MF
11 LK23 14600125 Herold, Rainer  (1946)  67090

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 26500068 Feldmann, Bettina  (1965)  66825
2 LK9 26751192 Wolf, Deike  (1967) 
3 LK9 26751201 Güthe, Jessica  (1967) 
4 LK10 26602827 Vester-Schwitalla, Britta  (1966) 
5 LK12 25800087 Leppin, Brigitta  (1958)  67404
6 LK12 26551246 Bergenhem, Nicola  (1965)  223750
7 LK13 26351166 Lorenz, Alexandra  (1963)  359701
8 LK13 25800142 Schüttfort, Claudia  (1958)  28400
9 LK13 25602027 Busch, Andrea  (1956)  66709
10 LK13 24300567 Seitz, Karin  (1943)  68032
11 LK15 26400089 Langhans, Kirsten  (1964)  67374
12 LK15 26451213 Hören, Kathrin  (1964)  146079
13 LK16 25500155 Kruse, Regine  (1955)  67349 MF
14 LK18 25350150 Michaelis, Cornelia  (1953)  146237
15 LK19 25850984 Kording-Gagern, Ute  (1958)  146122
16 LK22 26651091 Emde, Kathrin  (1966)  194311
17 LK23 26451215 Dr. Zingel, Andrea  (1964)  395286
18 LK23 26209701 Auerbach, Ute  (1962) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 55

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK13 16300416 Warnholtz, Roland  (1963)  68240
2 LK14 15800146 Feldmann, Peter  (1958)  66837
3 LK14 16161983 Nagel-Heyer, Daniel  (1961)  29728
4 LK16 15800446 Dr. Schubert, Dr. Thorsten  (1958) 
5 LK17 15651717 Tiefenbacher, Nicolaus  (1956)  415947
6 LK18 16151752 Schmidt-von Kleist, Torsten  (1961)  245665
7 LK19 16051769 Drews, Mark  (1960)  332185
8 LK20 15800128 Thiemann, Christian  (1958)  68172
9 LK21 15351674 Rücker, Thies  (1953)  146316
10 LK22 16051770 Bonn, Niels  (1960) 
11 LK22 15451667 Kording, Rainer  (1954)  146110
12 LK23 15751712 Schlichting, Karl  (1957)  276315
13 LK23 15551815 Livonius, Eric  (1955)  223827
14 LK23 15451668 Schüttfort, Wido  (1954)  28423 MF
15 LK23 16162269 Kawalec, Andrew  (1961) 
16 LK23 15252615 Hallberg, Axel  (1952) 
17 LK23 15005240 Dr. Harte-Bavendamm, Henning  (1950) 
18 LK23 15951736 Langhans, Sven  (1959)  223815
19 LK23 15452652 Gembrys, Jörg  (1954) 
20 LK23 15051780 Bahnsen, Peter  (1950)  204560
21 LK23 15351675 Gössler, Bernhard  (1953) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 60

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK17 15651717 Tiefenbacher, Nicolaus  (1956)  415947
2 LK17 15151679 Tempke, Klaus-Ulrich  (1951)  68160 MF
3 LK19 14451565 Knust, Rainer  (1944)  332367
4 LK19 14151501 Dr. Ohlsen, Jörn  (1941)  67660
5 LK20 14951768 Dr. Pfeffer, Helmut  (1949)  67740
6 LK21 15351674 Rücker, Thies  (1953)  146316
7 LK22 15451667 Kording, Rainer  (1954)  146110
8 LK22 14651385 Dr. Kähler, Ronald  (1946)  67143
9 LK22 14301250 Gerber, Horst-Henning  (1943)  256158
10 LK23 15751712 Schlichting, Karl  (1957)  276315
11 LK23 15551815 Livonius, Eric  (1955)  223827
12 LK23 15451668 Schüttfort, Wido  (1954)  28423
13 LK23 15005240 Dr. Harte-Bavendamm, Henning  (1950) 
14 LK23 14851723 Gudert, Günther  (1948) 
15 LK23 14851724 Wuppermann, Vincent  (1948) 
16 LK23 14251440 Flock, Edgar  (1942)  256171
17 LK23 14851725 Imhoff, Rüdiger  (1948)  395328
18 LK23 14751596 Dr. Staak, Thomas J.  (1947)  276339
19 LK23 14451559 Dr. Lehmann, Hans-Peter  (1944)  145968
20 LK23 14351601 Krafftzig, Rüdiger  (1943)  67301
21 LK23 14351600 Dr. Maass, Volker  (1943)  67489
22 LK23 13650579 Dr. Amian, Uwe  (1936)  276340

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 65

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK17 15151679 Tempke, Klaus-Ulrich  (1951)  68160
2 LK19 14451565 Knust, Rainer  (1944)  332367
3 LK19 14151501 Dr. Ohlsen, Jörn  (1941)  67660
4 LK20 14951768 Dr. Pfeffer, Helmut  (1949)  67740
5 LK20 14404574 Daniels, Wolfgang  (1944) 
6 LK22 14301250 Gerber, Horst-Henning  (1943)  256158
7 LK23 14251440 Flock, Edgar  (1942)  256171 MF
8 LK23 13951198 Lohkamp, Rolf  (1939)  67441
9 LK23 13850920 Deutsch, Owe  (1938)  145920
10 LK23 13600201 Karok, Walter  (1936)  332379
11 LK23 14851725 Imhoff, Rüdiger  (1948)  395328
12 LK23 14451559 Dr. Lehmann, Hans-Peter  (1944)  145968
13 LK23 14351601 Krafftzig, Rüdiger  (1943)